SAGE Organizational Behavior and Human Resource Management Journals List 2026

SAGE Organizational Behavior and Human Resource Management Journals List 2026 ISSN
FIIB Business Review 2319-7145
Management and Labour Studies 0258-042X
Journal of Human Values 0971-6858
Journal of Service Research 1094-6705
Entrepreneurship Theory and Practice 1042-2587
Organization Studies 0170-8406
Action Research 14767503
Advances in Developing Human Resources 15234223
Australian Journal of Career Development 10384162
Career Development and Transition for Exceptional Individuals 21651434
Compensation and Benefits Review 08863687
Economic and Industrial Democracy 0143831X
European Journal of Industrial Relations 09596801
German Journal of Human Resource Management 23970022
Group and Organization Management 10596011
Human Resource Development Review 15344843
ILR Review 00197939
International Journal of Cross Cultural Management 14705958
Journal of Career Development 08948453
Journal of Health and Human Services Administration 10793739
Journal of Leadership and Organizational Studies 15480518
Organization and Environment 10860266
Organizational Psychology Review 20413866
Public Personnel Management 00910260
Public Relations Inquiry 2046147X
Review of Public Personnel Administration 0734371X
South Asian Journal of Human Resources Management 23220937
Transfer 10242589
Work and Occupations 07308884
Work, Employment and Society 09500170
Featured

Quick Journal Filter

Impact factor List