List of Free Industrial Relations Journals with No APC : 2026


Journals List ISSN
World Journal of Science, Technology and Sustainable Development 20425953
Work Organisation, Labour and Globalisation 17456428
Travail Humain 00411868
Transfer 19967284
Sociologie du Travail 00380296
Society and Economy 1588970X
Revue dEconomie Industrielle 17730198
Revista Brasileira de Gestao de Negocios 19830807
Retraite et Societe 11674687
RAE Revista de Administracao de Empresas 2178938X
Quality Technology and Quantitative Management 16843703
Production 19805411
Printed Circuit Design and Fab Circuits Assembly 21530912
Personnel Review 17586933
New Labor Forum 15572978
Labour Le Travail 19114842
Labour History 00236942
Labour and Industry 23255676
Labor Studies in Working Class History 15581454
Labor Studies Journal 15389758
Journal of Science and Technology Policy Management 20534639
Journal of Petroleum Technology 01492136
Journal of Organizational Behavior Education 20479999
Journal of Management in Engineering 19435479
Journal of International Trade Law and Policy 20454376
Journal of Industrial Relations 14729296
Journal of Engineering and Technology Management JET M 18791719
Journal of Construction Engineering and Management 19437862
Journal of Civil Engineering Education 26439115
Journal for Labour Market Research 25105027
International Journal of Technology Management 17415276
International Journal of Industrial Organization 01677187
International Journal of Comparative Labour Law and Industrial Relations 1875838X
Industrielle Beziehungen 18620035
Industrial Relations Journal 14682338
Industrial Relations 1468232X
Industrial Management and Data Systems 17585783
IEEE Transactions on Professional Communication 15581500
Evidence based HRM 20493991
European Journal of Family Business 2444877X
Employee Relations 17587069
Cuadernos de Relaciones Laborales 19882572
Cuadernos de Gestion 19882157
Corporate Communications 17586046
Business and Society Review 14678594
Business and Human Rights Journal 20570201
Asian International Studies Review 12268240
Strategic Organization 1741-315X
Management and Labour Studies 2321-0710


Featured

Quick Journal Filter

Impact factor List