SAGE Computer Science Journals List 2026

SAGE Computer Science Journals List 2026 ISSN
Journal of Service Research 1094-6705
AI in Precision Oncology 2993091X
Algorithmic Finance 21585571
Applied Ontology 15705838
Argument and Computation 19462166
Behavioral Science and Policy 23794607
Big Data 21676461
Computability 22113568
Concurrent Engineering Research and Applications 1063293X
Cyberpsychology, Behavior, and Social Networking 21522715
Data Science 24518484
Education for Information 01678329
E Learning and Digital Media 17418887
Emerging Media 27523543
European Journal on Artificial Intelligence 30504554
Fundamenta Informaticae 01692968
Games and Culture 15554120
Games for Health Journal 2161783X
In Silico Biology 13866338
Information Polity 15701255
Information Services and Use 01675265
Information Visualization 14738716
Integrated Computer Aided Engineering 10692509
Intelligent Data Analysis 1088467X
Intelligent Decision Technologies 18724981
Intelligenza Artificiale 17248035
International Journal of Advanced Robotic Systems 17298806
International Journal of Architectural Computing 14780771
International Journal of High Performance Computing Applications 10943420
International Journal of Hybrid Intelligent Systems 14485869
International Journal of Knowledge Based and Intelligent Engineering Systems 13272314
International Journal of Robotics Research 02783649
Journal of Ambient Intelligence and Smart Environments 18761364
Journal of Cognitive Engineering and Decision Making 15553434
Journal of Computational Biology 10665277
Journal of Computer Security 0926227X
Journal of Educational Computing Research 07356331
Journal of High Speed Networks 09266801
Journal of Information Science 01655515
Journal of Intelligent and Fuzzy Systems 10641246
Journal of Smart Tourism 27652157
Journal of Special Education Technology 01626434
Multiagent and Grid Systems 15741702
Perception 03010066
Science Technology and Human Values 01622439
Semantic Web 15700844
Simulation 00375497
Simulation and Gaming 10468781
Social Science Computer Review 08944393
Soft Robotics 21695172
Stata Journal 1536867X
Technology and Health Care 09287329
Web Intelligence 24056456
Featured

Quick Journal Filter

Impact factor List