Elsevier Immunology Journals List 2026

Elsevier Immunology Journals List 2026 ISSN
Trends in Immunology 1471-4906
The Lancet Rheumatology 2665-9913
The Lancet HIV 2352-3018
Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology 0091-6749
Autoimmunity Reviews 15689972
Brain, Behavior, and Immunity 08891591
Cellular Immunology 00088749
Clinical Immunology 15216616
Comparative Immunology, Microbiology and Infectious Diseases 01479571
Current Opinion in Immunology 09527915
Cytokine 10434666
Cytokine and Growth Factor Reviews 13596101
Cytotherapy 14653249
Developmental and Comparative Immunology 0145305X
Experimental Parasitology 00144894
Fish and Shellfish Immunology 10504648
Human Immunology 01988859
Immunobiology 01712985
Immunology and Allergy Clinics of North America 08898561
Immunology Letters 01652478
International Immunopharmacology 15675769
Journal of Autoimmunity 08968411
Journal of Global Antimicrobial Resistance 22137165
Journal of Immunological Methods 00221759
Journal of Neuroimmunology 01655728
Journal of Reproductive Immunology 01650378
Journal of Virus Eradication 20556640
Microbes and Infection 12864579
Molecular Immunology 01615890
Mucosal Immunology 19330219
Seminars in Immunology 10445323
Transplant Immunology 09663274
Tuberculosis 14729792
Vacunas 15769887
Veterinary Immunology and Immunopathology 01652427
Featured

Quick Journal Filter

Impact factor List