Elsevier Oncology Journals List 2026

Elsevier Oncology Journals List 2026 ISSN
Journal of Thoracic Oncology 1556-0864
The Lancet Oncology 1470-2045
Annals of Oncology 0923-7534
The Lancet Regional Health Europe 2666-7762
Drug Resistance Updates 1368-7646
Best Practice and Research Clinical Haematology 15216926
Biochimica et Biophysica Acta Reviews on Cancer 0304419X
Blood Reviews 0268960X
Brachytherapy 15384721
Breast 09609776
Cancer Cell 15356108
Cancer Epidemiology 18777821
Cancer Letters 03043835
Cancer Radiotherapie 12783218
Clinical Breast Cancer 15268209
Clinical Colorectal Cancer 15330028
Clinical Genitourinary Cancer 15587673
Clinical Lung Cancer 15257304
Clinical Lymphoma, Myeloma and Leukemia 21522650
Clinical Oncology 09366555
Critical Reviews in Oncology Hematology 10408428
Current Problems in Cancer 01470272
Cytotherapy 14653249
European Journal of Cancer 09598049
European Journal of Cancer, Supplement 13596349
European Journal of Surgical Oncology 07487983
Gynecologic Oncology 00908258
Hematology Oncology Clinics of North America 08898588
International Journal of Gynecological Cancer 1048891X
International Journal of Radiation Oncology Biology Physics 03603016
Journal of Bone Oncology 22121374
Journal of Geriatric Oncology 18794068
Leukemia Research 01452126
Leukemia Research Reports 22130489
Lung Cancer 01695002
Medecine Palliative 16366522
Medical Dosimetry 09583947
Oral Oncology 13688375
Photodiagnosis and Photodynamic Therapy 15721000
Practical Radiation Oncology 18798500
Radiotherapy and Oncology 01678140
Seminars in Oncology 00937754
Seminars in Radiation Oncology 10534296
Surgical Oncology 09607404
Surgical Oncology Clinics of North America 10553207
Urologic Oncology Seminars and Original Investigations 10781439
Featured

Quick Journal Filter

Impact factor List