Elsevier Immunology and Allergy Journals List 2026

Elsevier Immunology and Allergy Journals List 2026 ISSN
Trends in Immunology 1471-4906
The Lancet Rheumatology 2665-9913
Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology 0091-6749
American Journal of Transplantation 16006135
Autoimmunity Reviews 15689972
Clinical Immunology 15216616
Comparative Immunology, Microbiology and Infectious Diseases 01479571
Current Opinion in Immunology 09527915
Cytokine 10434666
Cytokine and Growth Factor Reviews 13596101
Cytotherapy 14653249
Hematology, Transfusion and Cell Therapy 25311379
Human Immunology 01988859
Immunobiology 01712985
Immunology and Allergy Clinics of North America 08898561
Immunology Letters 01652478
Infectious Medicine 20970684
International Immunopharmacology 15675769
Journal of Autoimmunity 08968411
Journal of Global Antimicrobial Resistance 22137165
Journal of Immunological Methods 00221759
Journal of Microbiology, Immunology and Infection 16841182
Journal of Neuroimmunology 01655728
Journal of Reproductive Immunology 01650378
Mucosal Immunology 19330219
Revue Francaise dAllergologie 18770320
Seminars in Immunology 10445323
Transplant Immunology 09663274
Transplantation and Cellular Therapy 26666375
Featured

Quick Journal Filter

Impact factor List