Elsevier Business and International Management Journals List 2026

Elsevier Business and International Management Journals List 2026 ISSN
Journal of Business Venturing 0883-9026
Leadership Quarterly 1048-9843
Annals of Tourism Research 0160-7383
Business Horizons 00076813
Electricity Journal 10406190
Emerging Markets Review 15660141
Evaluation and Program Planning 01497189
Futures 00163287
International Business Review 09695931
International Journal of Forecasting 01692070
International Journal of Intercultural Relations 01471767
International Journal of Project Management 02637863
Journal of Business Research 01482963
Journal of Co operative Organization and Management 2213297X
Journal of Corporate Finance 09291199
Journal of Destination Marketing and Management 2212571X
Journal of Innovation and Knowledge 25307614
Journal of International Management 10754253
Journal of World Business 10909516
Research in Transportation Business and Management 22105395
Technological Forecasting and Social Change 00401625
Technology in Society 0160791X
Transnational Corporations Review 19186444
Transportation Research Part E Logistics and Transportation Review 13665545
Utilities Policy 09571787
Featured

Quick Journal Filter

Impact factor List