Cambridge University Press Mathematics Journals List 2026

Cambridge University Press Mathematics Journals List 2026 ISSN
Acta Numerica 0962-4929
Advances in Applied Probability 00018678
Annals of Actuarial Science 17484995
ANZIAM Journal 14461811
British Actuarial Journal 13573217
Bulletin of Symbolic Logic 10798986
Bulletin of the Australian Mathematical Society 00049727
Canadian Journal of Mathematics 0008414X
Combinatorics Probability and Computing 09635483
Compositio Mathematica 0010437X
Ergodic Theory and Dynamical Systems 01433857
European Journal of Applied Mathematics 09567925
Glasgow Mathematical Journal 00170895
Journal of Applied Probability 00219002
Journal of Fluid Mechanics 00221120
Journal of Symbolic Logic 00224812
Journal of the Australian Mathematical Society 14467887
Journal of the Institute of Mathematics of Jussieu 14747480
Mathematical Proceedings of the Cambridge Philosophical Society 03050041
Mathematical Structures in Computer Science 09601295
Nagoya Mathematical Journal 00277630
Probability in the Engineering and Informational Sciences 02699648
Proceedings of the Edinburgh Mathematical Society 00130915
Proceedings of the Royal Society of Edinburgh Section A Mathematics 03082105
Psychometrika 00333123
Review of Symbolic Logic 17550203
Robotica 02635747
Theory and Practice of Logic Programming 14710684
Featured

Quick Journal Filter

Impact factor List